Historie


Obristen & Adjutanten

 

 

1859-61 Theodor Struchholz

 

1864 Franz Kupferschmidt

 

1865 Theo Piek

 

1876 Fritz Stuer

 

1896-04 Josef Struchholz-Kemmer

 

1904-08 Anton Kleeschulte

 

1908-14 Josef Orke

 

1920-24 Franz Müller-Moneke

 

1924-27 Franz Rasche-Büttmer                       Caspar Moneke

 

1927-30 Franz Rasche-Büttmer                       Josef Schäfer

 

1930-33 Franz Rasche-Büttmer                       Caspar Luig

 

1933-47 Fritz Köhne                                              Johannes Hunecke

 

1947-52 Ludwig Müller-König                           Franz Müller-Moneke

 

1952-58 Franz Müller-Moneke                         Franz-Josef Schulte

 

1958-61 Franz-Josef Schulte                             Klemens Rasche-Wichmann

 

1961-63 Franz-Josef Schulte                             Walter Kußmann

 

1963-66 Walter Kußmann                                 Theodor Struchholz

 

1966-69 Heiner Struchholz-Hüweler            Theodor Struchholz

 

1969-73 Heiner Struchholz-Hüweler             Josef Strunk

 

1973-79 Theo Steinkamp                                    Ferdinand Müller

 

1979-80 Josef Struchholz-Spunier                 Jürgen Rasche

 

1980-81 Friedhelm Stakemeier                        Jürgen Rasche

 

1981-89 Jürgen Rasche                                       Reinhard Paffen

 

1989-93 Ludger Struchholz-Spunier             Jürgen Husemann

 

1993-99 Christian Müller-Moneke                 Carsten Schulte

 

1999-00 Jan Abelmann                                       Ralf Röttger

 

2000-04 Jan Abelmann                                      Reinhard Schmidt-Wegener

 

2004-05 Jan Abelmann                                      Heiko Günther

 

2005-08 Stephan Adamczewski                     Heiko Günther

 

2008-13 Stephan Adamczewski                     Christoph Enge

 

2013-16 Tobias Rasche                                       Florian Wiek

 

2016- Tobias Rasche                                           Jonas Obermeier